Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:45 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Russetto Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
Rau Gustavo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Russetto Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definido
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
Rau Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Paraná / Aldea Spatzenkutter
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Bovril / Bovril
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Aldea Spatzenkutter
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
PARQUE PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Hernandarias / Hasenkamp
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
La Paz / La Paz
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Hernandarias / Hasenkamp
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Grande / Paraná
Gallo Hernán |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
María Grande / Paraná
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Rigo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Rigo Maximiliano |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Negro Kevin |
|
Gallegos Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/1
|
La Paz / La Paz
Huck Lucas |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
RECREATIVO C2
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Levy Marcos E |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Federal / Federal
Negro Kevin |
|
Gallegos Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
RECREATIVO C2
|
F
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Huck Lucas |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Paraná / Crespo
Levy Marcos E |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
5/7 6/1 7/5
|
Seguí / Seguí
Battisti Luis |
|
Martinez Fabio E |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
Seguí / Seguí
|
Battisti Luis |
|
Martinez Fabio E |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Hasenkamp
|
Gauna Celso Rafael |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / No Definida
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Hasenkamp
Gauna Celso Rafael |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
I
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
No Definida / No Definida
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
I
|
|
Concordia / La Paz
|
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Paccot Nicolas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
x6/7 6/1 4/6
|
Concordia / La Paz
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Paccot Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Smash Padel
|
J
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / No Definida
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
J
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
J
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
K
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Villalba Ian |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Federal / Federal
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Molina Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Barreto Horacio |
|
Villalba Ian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Molina Emmanuel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo
|
L
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Palermo
|
L
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Palermo
|
L
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
7/6x 5/7 3/6
|
No Definido / Paraná
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
All Green
|
M
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
Cordoba Maximiliano |
|
Carrio Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
All Green
|
M
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Casañas Gabriel Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
All Green
|
M
|
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Maximiliano |
|
Carrio Esteban |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Casañas Gabriel Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA140 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
Palermo
|
N
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA141 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
N
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
6/0 x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / Paraná
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA142 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
N
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA143 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA144 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA145 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA146 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
P
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Leiva Facundo Tomas |
|
Acosta Jonathan |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / No Definida
Otero Cristian |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA147 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
P
|
|
San Benito / No Definida
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Andino Leonardo |
|
W.O.
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Leiva Facundo Tomas |
|
Acosta Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA148 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
P
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Otero Cristian |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
San Benito / No Definida
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Andino Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA149 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
POLY
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Paraná / Aldea Spatzenkutter
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA150 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Otero Cristian |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA151 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definida
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA152 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
Seguí / Seguí
|
Battisti Luis |
|
Martinez Fabio E |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA153 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
0/6 6/2 6/2
|
Federal / Federal
Negro Kevin |
|
Gallegos Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA154 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Villalba Ian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA155 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA156 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
Hernandarias / Hasenkamp
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA157 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Grande / Paraná
Gallo Hernán |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA158 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Casañas Gabriel Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA159 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Molina Emmanuel |
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / Paraná
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA160 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Paraná / Crespo
Levy Marcos E |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA161 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
6/2 1/6 0/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA162 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Concordia / La Paz
|
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Paccot Nicolas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA163 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
San Benito / No Definida
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Andino Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA164 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
POLY
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Russetto Gabriel |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA165 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA166 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA167 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA168 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
6/3 1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA169 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA170 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA171 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA172 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
Descalif.
|
Bovril / Bovril
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA173 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA174 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 75 CA175 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 76 CA176 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 77 CA177 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 78 CA178 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 79 CA179 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 20:15 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|