Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Bovril / No Definida
Spahn Lucas |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
Bovril / La Paz
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/1 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Bovril / No Definida
|
Spahn Lucas |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
Bovril / La Paz
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / No Definido
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
No Definida / Paraná
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
Federal / Paraná
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
7/6x 1/6 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / No Definido
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Federal / Paraná
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
Santa Elena / La Paz
|
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Elena / La Paz
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
4/6 7/5 6/1
|
No Definida / Paraná
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Piedras Blancas
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Piedras Blancas
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godina, Pablo Fernández, Matías
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Bovril / La Paz
|
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez, Santiago Villalba, Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
Scarafia, Osvaldo Tomé, Yamil
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Santa Elena / La Paz
Faria, Brian Mansilla, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Piedras Blancas
Rufine, Gabriel Quiroz, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / No Definido
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Federal / Paraná
Ruiz O Connor, Agustin Borini, Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Bovril / Bovril
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Santa Elena / La Paz
|
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Paraná / Piedras Blancas
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / No Definido
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Federal / Paraná
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 18:45 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 18:45 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
Santa Elena / La Paz
|
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / No Definido
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 21:15 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Santa Elena / La Paz
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|