Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:30 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Kolmann Diego |
|
1/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Alejandro |
|
Kolmann Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
No Definida / Paraná
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
Souza Joel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
Souza Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Ciclistas
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/2 5/7 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
Ciclistas
|
D
|
|
San Benito / Paraná
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
4/6 2/6
|
San Benito / Paraná
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Villalba Nicolas Jesus |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Villalba Nicolas Jesus |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:00 |
Padel Master
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
Padel Master
|
F
|
|
San Benito / San Benito
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
San Benito / San Benito
Brunengo Eric |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Salles Alberto |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Aldea Spatzenkutter
Leones Thomas |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Salles Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:00 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
No Definida / Aldea Spatzenkutter
|
Leones Thomas |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Garcia Ariel |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
H
|
|
San Benito / Paraná
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Fernandez José |
|
7/5 2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Paraná
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:30 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
San Benito / Paraná
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Silva Diego |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
I
|
|
No Definida / La Paz
|
Schmitt Nahuel |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / La Paz
Schmitt Nahuel |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
I
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Martinez Matias |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Bovril / Paraná
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Arzuaga Alex |
|
Strauss Gustavo |
|
7/5 x6/7 6/1
|
Bovril / Paraná
Apduch Renzo |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Arzuaga Alex |
|
Strauss Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
Padel Master
|
K
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Minigutti Javier |
|
Godina Carlos Maria |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:00 |
Padel Master
|
K
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
6/1 3/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Minigutti Javier |
|
Godina Carlos Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
Padel Master
|
K
|
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
1/6 6/1 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Padel Master
|
L
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Belloni Milton |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Tomé Diego |
|
Rodriguez Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Padel Master
|
L
|
|
General Ramírez / Crespo
|
Momparler Thomas |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
Descalif.
|
Paraná / Paraná
Belloni Milton |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
L
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Rodriguez Elian |
|
Descalif.
|
General Ramírez / Crespo
Momparler Thomas |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
|
M
|
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
|
Pertus Gonzalo |
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
San Benito / No Definida
Flores Joaquin |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
|
M
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
Pertus Gonzalo |
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
M
|
|
San Benito / No Definida
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA140 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
N
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA141 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
N
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Gauto Matias Gabriel |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA142 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
N
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Gauto Matias Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA143 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA144 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Sport C1
|
O
|
|
Cerrito / Cerrito
|
Grandoli Rafael Efrain |
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Jacob Santiago |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA145 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Sport C1
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Cerrito / Cerrito
Grandoli Rafael Efrain |
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA146 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Sport C1
|
P
|
|
Cerrito / Cerrito
|
Omarini Franco |
|
Pacay Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA147 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Sport C1
|
P
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Cerrito / Cerrito
Omarini Franco |
|
Pacay Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA148 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
P
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA149 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Alejandro |
|
Kolmann Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA150 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
Sport C1
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA151 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
0/6 7/5 3/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA152 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Aldea Spatzenkutter
|
Leones Thomas |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definida / Paraná
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA153 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
1/6 6/0 3/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA154 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
Padel Master
|
X
|
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Bovril / Bovril
Tomé Diego |
|
Rodriguez Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA155 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
X
|
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
|
Pertus Gonzalo |
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
6/3 6/0
|
No Definida / Paraná
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Gauto Matias Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA156 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
San Benito / Paraná
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA157 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA158 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
|
X
|
|
San Benito / No Definida
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA159 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
Padel Master
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Belloni Milton |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA160 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
5/7 1/6
|
San Benito / San Benito
Brunengo Eric |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA161 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
6/3 6/4
|
San Benito / Paraná
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA162 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
X
|
|
No Definida / La Paz
|
Schmitt Nahuel |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Arzuaga Alex |
|
Strauss Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA163 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Sport C1
|
X
|
|
Cerrito / Cerrito
|
Grandoli Rafael Efrain |
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Cerrito / Cerrito
Omarini Franco |
|
Pacay Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA164 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
La Farola C1
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA165 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA166 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Aldea Spatzenkutter
Leones Thomas |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA167 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA168 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
|
Pertus Gonzalo |
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
San Benito / Paraná
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA169 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
San Benito / No Definida
Flores Joaquin |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA170 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
San Benito / San Benito
Brunengo Eric |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA171 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
6/1 3/6 6/1
|
No Definida / La Paz
Schmitt Nahuel |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA172 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Cerrito / Cerrito
|
Grandoli Rafael Efrain |
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA173 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
No Definida / Aldea Spatzenkutter
Leones Thomas |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA174 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
5/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
Pertus Gonzalo |
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 75 CA175 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
San Benito / San Benito
Brunengo Eric |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 76 CA176 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 77 CA177 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 17:30 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Bovril / Bovril
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 78 CA178 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 17:30 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Garcia Ariel |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 79 CA179 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 21:15 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Garcia Ariel |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
|
|