Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Torres Paola |
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Capello Sol |
|
6/4 0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
7/5 1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Torres Paola |
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Capello Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Campo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
Campo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti María |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Campo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gatti María |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
7/5 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Selenscig Daiana |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 20:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Jozami María Sol |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Jozami María Sol |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Salteño , Malvina Victoria Mazzola, Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Selenscig Daiana |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Capello Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 13:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gatti María |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Selenscig Daiana |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gatti María |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Gatti María |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
|
|