Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Minigutti Javier |
|
Godina Carlos Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Aparicio Atilio |
|
Rivarola Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Javier |
|
Godina Carlos Maria |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Aparicio Atilio |
|
Rivarola Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:45 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Leonardo |
|
Zapata Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:45 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Mario |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Schimpf German |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Flematti Mario |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Leonardo |
|
Zapata Miguel Angel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Schimpf German |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 19:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Sigura Miguel |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
7/6x x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:30 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fritzler Federico |
|
Leguiza Claudio |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Sigura Miguel |
|
Gomez Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Fritzler Federico |
|
Leguiza Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:30 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Bregant Luis Alejandro |
|
Burgos Ariel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:30 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Bregant Luis Alejandro |
|
Burgos Ariel Alejandro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
APAP
Capdevilla, José María Albornoz, José Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Aparicio Atilio |
|
Rivarola Marcelo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Flematti Mario |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
APAP
Palacio, Omar Raúl Strassera, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APAP
Garzia, Gustavo Vicentin, Gerónimo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APAP
Fritzler, Federico Leguiza, Claudio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APAP
Meinier, Aldo Cardoso, Sergio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Schimpf German |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
APAP
Medina, Carlos Sixto Cabrera, Dario Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 13:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Aparicio Atilio |
|
Rivarola Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fritzler Federico |
|
Leguiza Claudio |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 13:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 16:00 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 16:00 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Fritzler Federico |
|
Leguiza Claudio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 19:00 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|