Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mernes Fernando |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 13:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Garate Ernesto R |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Mernes Fernando |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Garate Ernesto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Gaitan Joaquin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gaitan Joaquin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 10:30 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Daud Wiggenhauser Jorge Lautaro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Daud Wiggenhauser Jorge Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Matias |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 10:30 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Casco Andres |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Casco Andres |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 11:45 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Alexis |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Ramonda Joaquin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Ramonda Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Roldan Alejandro |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Roldan Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 14:15 |
POLY
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Onores Alejandro |
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
0/6 5/7
|
APAP
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Onores Alejandro |
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Maidana José María |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Yudine Mariano |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Maidana José María |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Yudine Mariano |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
Flores Darío |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
Flores Darío |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Gauna Brian N |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 11:45 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
TALLERES
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Mińo Lucas |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Mińo Lucas |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA140 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
N
|
|
APAP
|
Calleja Federico |
|
Calleja Lucas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA141 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
N
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Calleja Federico |
|
Calleja Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA142 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
N
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Sanchez Juan |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA143 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Haberkorn Daniel |
|
Kranewitte Carlos Y |
|
1/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA144 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Haberkorn Daniel |
|
Kranewitte Carlos Y |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA145 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
APAP
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA146 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES
|
P
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Mollevi Javier |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA147 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
P
|
|
APAP
|
Crucianelli Gabriel |
|
Redondo Emiliano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA148 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 22:00 |
TALLERES
|
P
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Crucianelli Gabriel |
|
Redondo Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA149 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Gaitan Joaquin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA150 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Mollevi Javier |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA151 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA152 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Roldan Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA153 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Ramonda Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA154 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA155 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA156 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Daud Wiggenhauser Jorge Lautaro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA157 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA158 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Calleja Federico |
|
Calleja Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA159 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/2
|
APAP
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA160 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Brunengo Alexis |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA161 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
POLY
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA162 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
POLY
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Yudine Mariano |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA163 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Haberkorn Daniel |
|
Kranewitte Carlos Y |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA164 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Mernes Fernando |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA165 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Mollevi Javier |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA166 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Roldan Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA167 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA168 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Daud Wiggenhauser Jorge Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA169 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
5/7 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Calleja Federico |
|
Calleja Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA170 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA171 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
POLY
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA172 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 20:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA173 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA174 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Daud Wiggenhauser Jorge Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 75 CA175 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
5/7 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 76 CA176 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
5/7 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 77 CA177 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 78 CA178 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/2 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 79 CA179 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|