Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 21:30 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Angelini Gisela |
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
6/7 7/6 6/0
|
APAP
Brunengo Graciela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Graciela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 16:30 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 16:30 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Ramirez Claudia Rosa |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Valle Camila |
|
Alasino Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:00 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Valle Camila |
|
Alasino Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:00 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Ramirez Claudia Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 19:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
6/2 1/6 6/1
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 21:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 22:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APAP
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 14:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Sola Norma |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 16:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Sola Norma |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Franco Alejandra |
|
Patat Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Franco Alejandra |
|
Patat Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APAP
Cerrudo, Patricia Vicentin, Micaela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 22:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Graciela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Valle Camila |
|
Alasino Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
APAP
Wasinger, Laura Spessot, María Alejandra
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA127 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 13:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 13:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 16:00 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 16:00 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
APAP
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|