Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Abrego Facundo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Ancillotti Luca |
|
Olivo Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Grandoli Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Abrego Facundo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ancillotti Luca |
|
Olivo Ignacio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Grandoli Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
El Punto C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
6/7 6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:45 |
El Punto C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Falico, Gonzalo Bertone, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 10 CA109 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ancillotti Luca |
|
Olivo Ignacio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Abrego Facundo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Andreoli, Amilcar Hernan Igarza, Juan Alberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 13 CA111 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|