Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 21:15 |
Los Arcos C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Mernes Fernando |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 15:45 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mernes Fernando |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Gallo Hernán |
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Regondi Gabriel |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Regondi Gabriel |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 15:45 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Mario |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 15:45 |
Cotapa C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rau Gustavo |
|
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Rau Gustavo |
|
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Bigliani Sebastian |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 11:45 |
El Punto C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Bigliani Sebastian |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 12:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 20:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
7/5 0/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Onores Alejandro |
|
Goró Agustín |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 11:30 |
El Punto C1
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Onores Alejandro |
|
Goró Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 19:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Loizate Luciano |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
Sanchez David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Voltarel Agustin |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Orell Sebastian |
|
Sanchez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Voltarel Agustin |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Cuti Maximiliano |
|
Frank Alan Ezequiel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 15:45 |
TALLERES
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Vicente Walter |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Cuti Maximiliano |
|
Frank Alan Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
TALLERES
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Vicente Walter |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 12:15 |
El Punto C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/4 1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 19:30 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
4/6 7/6x 5/7
|
APAP
Campanini Daniel |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
Los Arcos C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Fernandez José |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 16:15 |
Los Arcos C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Formento Gonzalo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 15:15 |
Los Arcos C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Formento Gonzalo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 20:30 |
TALLERES
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/2 4/6
|
APAP
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APAP
Falcon, Pablo Andres Lescano, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 CA136 |
Miércoles 08/05/2019 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
APAP
Orell Sebastian |
|
Sanchez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA137 |
Miércoles 08/05/2019 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
APAP
Cipriani, Rodrigo Corbalan, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
APAP
Gareis, Angel Ariel Almarante, Angel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 CA138 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA139 |
Martes 07/05/2019 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
APAP
Bigliani, Sebastian Spessot, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
APAP
Crovetto, Javier Martinez, Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA140 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA141 |
Miércoles 08/05/2019 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
APAP
Hussein, Mohamed Martinez, Julián Alexis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
APAP
Flores, Joaquin Sauto, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 CA142 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Mernes Fernando |
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA143 |
Miércoles 08/05/2019 22:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Vicente Walter |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 |
X
|
|
APAP
Diaz Regondi, Gabriel Lacuadra, Iván
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 52 CA144 |
Lunes 13/05/2019 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Orell Sebastian |
|
Sanchez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA145 |
Jueves 09/05/2019 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA146 |
Lunes 13/05/2019 19:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA147 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
La Farola C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Bigliani Sebastian |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA148 |
Miércoles 08/05/2019 21:00 |
POLY
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA149 |
Jueves 16/05/2019 18:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA150 |
Martes 14/05/2019 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA151 |
Lunes 13/05/2019 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Diaz Regondi Gabriel |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA152 |
Lunes 13/05/2019 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
6/2 2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA153 |
Martes 14/05/2019 23:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Bigliani Sebastian |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA154 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA155 |
Miércoles 15/05/2019 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Diaz Regondi Gabriel |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA156 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA157 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA158 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|