Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 12:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Martinez Lucas |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 11:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Franco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:15 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:15 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lucas |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Franco Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Vicentin Gaston |
|
Muller Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 22/07/23 13:26 (*) |
Terraza Padel Club C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Bautista |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
6/3 1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Mendez Cesar Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:15 |
Terraza Padel Club C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Mendez Cesar Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/07/23 18:14 (*) |
Terraza Padel Club C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
Muller Luis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Muller Bautista |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Salate Leo |
|
Adra Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 22/07/23 13:27 (*) |
Terraza Padel Club C1 (*)
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 17:30 |
Terraza Padel Club C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Salate Leo |
|
Adra Elias |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Jonathan |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 17:30 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
4/6 6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Acosta Jonathan |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Goró Agustín |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Marcelo Julián |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Terra Marcelo Julián |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 17:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Torrens Fernando |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:00 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 22/07/23 00:20 (*) |
Terraza Padel Club C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Gaston |
|
Muller Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Franco Martin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 22/07/23 00:22 (*) |
Terraza Padel Club C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Mendez Cesar Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 22/07/23 20:13 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Torrens Fernando |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Marcelo Julián |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Acosta Jonathan |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA127 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
2/6 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:30 |
Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Torrens Fernando |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 23/07/23 14:54 (*) |
Terraza Padel Club C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Jonathan |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Gauna Brian N |
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 14:30 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 23/07/23 16:20 (*) |
Terraza Padel Club C2 (*)
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Acosta Jonathan |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|