Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Leiva Roberto |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Martes 07/05/2019 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Leiva Roberto |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Siviero Jorge Luis |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Miércoles 08/05/2019 16:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Siviero Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00 |
La Farola C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Godina Carlos Maria |
|
7/6x 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Ríos Raúl |
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 03/05/2019 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Godina Carlos Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:00 |
La Farola C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Olmedo, Alberto Duran, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 14:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Ríos Raúl |
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Martes 21/05/2019 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Muller, Luis Siviero, Jorge Luis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 17:30 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 17:30 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Siviero Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Sábado 08/06/2019 20:15 |
TALLERES
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Siviero Jorge Luis |
|
|
|