Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
1/6 6/1 2/6
|
APAP
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
Padel Master
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
APAP
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Padel Master
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|