Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Carla |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Farias Carla |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 18:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 15:45 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Jozami María Sol |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 18:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/2 7/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Jozami María Sol |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
4/6 6/3 1/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:45 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/7 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
2/6 7/6 4/6
|
APAP
Marchetti Karina |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APAP
Abud, Brenda Ledesma, Felicitas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA118 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APAP
Silva, Adriana Griselda Marozzini, Sandra
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
APAP
Alem, Marianela Vicentin, Micaela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA120 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Carla |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
APAP
Argento, Paloma Cardoso, Gimena
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA122 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 10:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 14:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/7 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Marchetti Karina |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
7/5 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|