Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:30 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:45 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Rosario / Federal
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cheer Gastón |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cheer Gastón |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
Rosario / Federal
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
Bovril / Paraná
|
Sferco Federico |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/1 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definida
Saavedra Diego |
|
Perez Beltran |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
3/6 5/7
|
No Definido / Santa Fe
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
Bovril / Paraná
|
Sferco Federico |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
No Definido / Santa Fe
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Saavedra Diego |
|
Perez Beltran |
|
2/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
C
|
|
Paraná / La Paz
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / Paraná
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:30 |
Smash Padel
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
1/6 6/3 2/6
|
Paraná / La Paz
Leiva Matías |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 13:00 |
Smash Padel
|
C
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
1/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definida
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
6/0 1/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
Gallegos, Joel Ruiz O Connor, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
No Definido / Santa Fe
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Terra, Pablo Villalba, Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
Gonzalez, Manuel Lopez, Malcon
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Paraná / La Paz
Leiva, Matías Mansilla, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
Traverso, Nicolas Siegel, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gastón |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definida
Saavedra Diego |
|
Perez Beltran |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Bovril / Paraná
Sferco, Federico Palacio, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 13:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/1 5/7 6/1
|
No Definido / Santa Fe
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 13:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / La Paz
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
1/6 5/7
|
No Definido / No Definida
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gastón |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Bovril / Paraná
Sferco Federico |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 16:00 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 16:00 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Bovril / Paraná
Sferco Federico |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 21:00 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definida
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|