Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
7/5 1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Acosta Gustavo Javier |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Acosta Gustavo Javier |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Moreno Mariano |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Moreno Mariano |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Domingo 05/05/2019 19:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
0/6 5/7
|
APAP
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Gustavo Javier |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
1/6 7/6x 5/7
|
APAP
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|