Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Neironi Martin |
|
Marquez Denis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salzman David Emanuel |
|
Jullier Santiago |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Sterger Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Sterger Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
RECREATIVO C2
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Neironi Martin |
|
Marquez Denis |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Salzman David Emanuel |
|
Jullier Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Larrazabal Julian |
|
Bressan Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla Emiliano |
|
Farias Lucas |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Larrazabal Julian |
|
Bressan Emilio |
|
6/4 1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla Emiliano |
|
Farias Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:45 |
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Von Furth Nicolas |
|
Domingorena Martin |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Herrera Esteban Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Blanco Martin |
|
Morisse Veiga Juan M |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Von Furth Nicolas |
|
Domingorena Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Herrera Esteban Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Blanco Martin |
|
Morisse Veiga Juan M |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Quindt Luciano |
|
Quindt Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Arigos Miguel |
|
Aranda Kevin Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cavagna Santiago |
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Quindt Luciano |
|
Quindt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Arigos Miguel |
|
Aranda Kevin Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Cavagna Santiago |
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Oscar |
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Altamirano Pablo |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Cristian |
|
Bochatay Franco |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Diaz Oscar |
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:45 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Silva Cristian |
|
Bochatay Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Noguera Velazquez Joaquin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
Degregorio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sinner Agustin A |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Noguera Velazquez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
Degregorio Facundo |
|
x6/7 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Sinner Agustin A |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Pradella Fabian |
|
Torra Ciro |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Trossero Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Pradella Fabian |
|
Torra Ciro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:00 |
Ciclistas
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Trossero Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:30 |
TALLERES
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Rocht Emanuel |
|
Lopez Andres |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gigena Amaro |
|
Mangona Rafael Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 16:00 |
TALLERES
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Torra Ciro Daniel |
|
Botto Milton |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rocht Emanuel |
|
Lopez Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Smash Padel
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Gigena Amaro |
|
Mangona Rafael Cesar |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Torra Ciro Daniel |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Salzman David Emanuel |
|
Jullier Santiago |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla Emiliano |
|
Farias Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Capdevilla Emiliano |
|
Farias Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
La Farola C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Trossero Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gigena Amaro |
|
Mangona Rafael Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
Degregorio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Herrera Esteban Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Cavagna Santiago |
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Von Furth Nicolas |
|
Domingorena Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Quindt Luciano |
|
Quindt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Oscar |
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Sinner Agustin A |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 22:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Rocht Emanuel |
|
Lopez Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:30 |
Soccer C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Gigena Amaro |
|
Mangona Rafael Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
Degregorio Facundo |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Cavagna Santiago |
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Von Furth Nicolas |
|
Domingorena Martin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Sinner Agustin A |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gigena Amaro |
|
Mangona Rafael Cesar |
|
7/6x 1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Cavagna Santiago |
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Sinner Agustin A |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 18:45 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Cavagna Santiago |
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
2/6 7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Sinner Agustin A |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
|
|