Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 17:30 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:15 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Paoloni Carlos Ivan |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcia Claudio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Paoloni Carlos Ivan |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcia Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Arellano Mario |
|
Fernandez José |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Arellano Mario |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:15 |
Padel Master
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Manuel |
|
Godoy Dario |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Gauto Matias Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:45 |
Padel Master
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Manuel |
|
Godoy Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:15 |
Padel Master
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Gauto Matias Gabriel |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcia Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Gauto Matias Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Paoloni Carlos Ivan |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:00 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcia Claudio |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Paoloni Carlos Ivan |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|