Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:30 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Neuquen C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Milesi Gimena |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Carla |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
0/6 6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
APAP
Vicentin Carla |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Padel Master
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
Padel Master
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
1/6 7/6 0/6
|
APAP
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
TALLERES
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Vera Rosario |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
TALLERES
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Vera Rosario |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:15 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
6/7 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
7/6 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 21:00 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|