Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Seiffert Florencia |
|
Martinez Johana Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Silva María Paula |
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:45 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Silva María Paula |
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:45 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Seiffert Florencia |
|
Martinez Johana Belén |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00 |
Sport C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Lajovich Vanina |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:30 |
Sport C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Lajovich Vanina |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 18:15 |
Sport C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 18:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Padilla Brenda |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 19:45 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:15 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Silva, María Paula Demaria, Leonor
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 12:15 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 12:15 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 15:00 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Silva María Paula |
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6
|
APAP
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 15:00 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|